• Standen 11 januari 2020

    13A g w gl v p dpv dpt ds
    VIOD JO13-1B 3 3 0 0 9 11 2 9
    Concordia JO13-1A 3 2 0 1 6 15 11 4
    Vorden JO13-1A 3 1 1 1 4 15 15 0
    Concordia JO13-1B 3 1 1 1 4 10 15 -5
    VIOD JO13-1A 3 1 0 2 3 9 10 -1
    Vorden JO13-1B 3 0 0 3 0 8 15 -7
                     
    13B g w gl v p dpv dpt ds
    VIOD JO11-1 4 3 0 1 9 18 14 4
    Ruurlo JO13-2A 3 2 1 0 7 21 11 10
    Ruurlo JO13-2B 3 2 0 1 6 16 9 7
    VIOD JO12-1 3 1 0 2 3 16 12 4
    Doetinchem JO13-1 3 0 2 1 2 10 11 -1
    BasteomJO13-1A 4 0 1 3 1 9 33 -24
                     
    13C g w gl v p dpv dpt ds
    Basteom JO13-1B 4 4 0 0 12 42 7 35
    VIOD JO13-2A 4 2 0 2 6 17 18 -1
    VIOD JO13-2B 4 2 0 2 6 8 10 -2
    Concordia JO13-2A 4 2 0 2 6 7 16 -9
    HC'03 JO13-1A 4 1 1 2 4 11 11 0
    PAX JO13-2B 4 0 1 3 1 10 33 -23
                     
    13D g w gl v p dpv dpt ds
    Kilder JO13-1A 3 3 0 0 9 28 3 25
    Vorden JO13-2A 4 2 1 1 7 21 15 6
    Concordia JO13-2B 3 1 1 1 4 13 11 2
    Keijenburgse Boys JO13-1A 3 1 0 2 3 16 9 7
    VIOD JO13-3A 3 0 0 3 0 0 40 -40
                     
    13E g w gl v p dpv dpt ds
    HC'03 JO13-1B 3 3 0 0 9 23 9 14
    Vorden JO13-2B 4 2 1 1 7 17 13 4
    Keijenburgse Boys JO13-1B 3 1 1 1 4 9 7 2
    VIOD JO13-3B 3 1 0 2 3 6 10 -4
    HC'03 JO13-2A 3 0 0 3 0 7 23 -16
                     
    13F g w gl v p dpv dpt ds
    HC'03 JO13-2B 3 3 0 0 9 27 4 23
    HC'03 JO13-3A 3 2 0 1 6 14 9 5
    HC'03 JO13-3B 3 2 0 1 6 12 16 -4
    Kilder MO13-1A 4 1 0 3 3 11 20 -9
    PAX MO13-1A 3 0 0 3 0 6 21 -15
                     
    13G g w gl v p dpv dpt ds
    Ruurlo JO13-4A 4 4 0 0 12 13 4 9
    Ruurlo JO13-4B 4 2 1 1 7 13 5 8
    Vorden JO13-3B 4 2 1 1 7 13 5 8
    Vorden JO13-3A 4 1 2 1 5 11 6 5
    PAX JO13-3A 4 1 0 3 3 6 19 -13
    PAX JO13-3B 4 0 0 4 0 3 20 -17
                     
    12A g w gl v p dpv dpt ds
    PAX JO12-1 4 4 0 0 12 14 6 8
    Kilder JO12-1 4 3 0 1 9 28 10 18
    VIOD JO12-2 4 3 0 1 9 26 10 16
    VIOD JO12-3 4 1 0 3 3 16 18 -2
    Kilder MO12-1 4 1 0 3 3 12 39 -27
    Basteom JO12-1 4 0 0 4 0 12 25 -13
                     
    11A g w gl v p dpv dpt ds
    PAX JO11-1 3 2 1 0 7 7 1 6
    Concordia JO11-1 3 2 1 0 7 7 2 5
    VIOD JO10-1 3 1 1 1 4 6 5 1
    VIOD JO11-2 3 1 1 1 4 10 10 0
    Vorden JO11-1 4 0 0 4 0 3 15 -12
                     
    11B g w gl v p dpv dpt ds
    HC'03 JO11-1 3 2 1 0 7 9 3 6
    Basteom JO11-1 3 2 0 1 6 8 4 4
    Kilder JO11-1 3 1 1 1 4 4 4 0
    VIOD JO11-3 3 1 1 1 4 3 4 -1
    Concordia JO11-2 4 0 1 3 1 6 15 -9
                     
    11C g w gl v p dpv dpt ds
    Doetinchem JO11-1 4 3 0 1 9 15 6 9
    Vorden JO11-2 3 2 0 1 6 10 6 4
    VIOD JO11-4 3 2 0 1 6 7 5 2
    Ruurlo JO11-2B 3 1 0 2 3 7 12 -5
    Varsseveld JO11-2 3 0 0 3 0 8 18 -10
                     
    11D g w gl v p dpv dpt ds
    VIOD JO11-5 4 4 0 0 12 15 3 12
    Ruurlo JO11-2A 3 2 0 1 6 9 7 2
    Ratti-Socii JO11-1 3 1 0 2 3 7 9 -2
    Keijenburgse Boys JO11-1 3 1 0 2 3 4 8 -4
    Concordia JO11-3 3 0 0 3 0 2 10 -8
                     
    11E g w gl v p dpv dpt ds
    Basteom JO11-2 3 3 0 0 9 19 2 17
    HC'03 JO11-2 3 2 0 1 6 11 3 8
    Varsseveld JO11-3 4 2 0 2 6 8 10 -2
    Varsseveld JO11-4 3 1 0 2 3 2 6 -4
    Keijenburgse Boys MO11-1 3 0 0 3 0 1 20 -19
                     
    10A g w gl v p dpv dpt ds
    PAX JO10-1 2 2 0 0 6 10 3 7
    Concordia JO10-1 3 2 0 1 6 16 12 4
    Keijenburgse boys JO10-1 3 1 0 2 3 11 10 1
    VIOD JO9-1 2 1 0 1 3 9 9 0
    Ruurlo JO10-1 2 0 0 2 0 1 13 -12
                     
    10B g w gl v p dpv dpt ds
    VIOD JO10-2 4 3 1 0 10 21 13 8
    Ruurlo JO10-2 4 3 0 1 9 23 3 20
    PAX JO9-1 4 3 0 1 9 17 3 14
    Concordia JO9-1 4 2 0 2 6 20 16 4
    Kilder JO10-1 4 0 1 3 1 8 38 -30
    Concordia JO10-2 4 0 0 4 0 5 21 -16
                     
    10C g w gl v p dpv dpt ds
    Basteom JO10-1 4 3 1 0 10 19 5 14
    PAX JO10-2 4 2 2 0 8 12 9 3
    Ruurlo JO10-3 4 2 2 0 8 5 3 2
    Wolfersveen JO10-1 4 1 1 2 4 10 18 -8
    Ruurlo JO10-4 4 1 0 3 3 10 7 3
    VIOD JO10-3 4 0 0 4 0 7 21 -14
                     
    9A g w gl v p dpv dpt ds
    Ruurlo JO9-1 3 3 0 0 9 13 2 11
    VIOD JO9-2 3 3 0 0 9 12 3 9
    Varsseveld JO9-1 3 1 0 2 3 7 5 2
    Vorden JO9-1 3 1 0 2 3 6 6 0
    Concordia JO8-1 4 0 0 4 0 3 25 -22
                     
    9B g w gl v p dpv dpt ds
    Keijenburgse boys JO9-1 5 4 1 0 13 24 9 15
    VIOD JO9-3 5 3 2 0 11 26 8 18
    HC'03 JO9-1 5 2 1 2 7 11 13 -2
    Basteom JO9-1 5 1 2 2 5 6 12 -6
    Kilder JO9-1 5 1 0 4 3 6 16 -10
    Concordia JO9-2 5 1 0 4 3 15 30 -15
                     
    9C g w gl v p dpv dpt ds
    Basteom JO9-2 4 4 0 0 12 34 5 29
    Vorden JO9-2 4 3 0 1 9 14 5 9
    Varsseveld JO9-2 4 2 0 2 6 20 15 5
    PAX JO9-2 4 2 0 2 6 16 12 4
    Concordia MO9-1 4 1 0 3 3 11 27 -16
    HC'03 JO9-2 4 0 0 4 0 3 34 -31
                     
    8A g w gl v p dpv dpt ds
    Varsseveld JO8-1 4 4 0 0 12 11 0 11
    VIOD JO8-3 4 2 1 1 7 19 10 9
    Vorden JO8-1 4 2 1 1 7 12 4 8
    Ruurlo JO8-1 4 1 0 3 3 5 9 -4
    Concordia JO8-2 4 1 0 3 3 4 13 -9
    Basteom JO8-1 4 1 0 3 3 4 19 -15
                     
    8B g w gl v p dpv dpt ds
    Wolfersveen JO8-1 3 3 0 0 9 20 2 18
    Ruurlo JO8-2 2 1 1 0 4 5 4 1
    PAX JO8-2 3 1 0 2 3 5 5 0
    Varsseveld JO8-2 2 0 1 1 1 4 8 -4
    Keijenburgse boys MO8-1 2 0 0 2 0 0 15 -15
  • Hoofdsponsoren