• Wedstrijdprogramma Uit

    DatumThuisUitSoortTijdVeldKk ThuisKk UitDetails
    vr 25-sep.DVC '26 35+1Concordia-W 35+1regulier19:30veld 1
    vr 25-sep.DZC '68 35+1Concordia-W 35+2regulier19:30veld 2
    vr 25-sep.Doetinchem 35+2Concordia-W 35+2regulier20:00veld 2
    vr 25-sep.SDZZ VR30+1Concordia-W VR30+2regulier20:00veld 1
    vr 25-sep.DVV 35+3Concordia-W 35+1regulier20:30veld 1
    vr 25-sep.Kilder VR30+1Concordia-W VR30+1regulier20:30veld 2
    vr 25-sep.SC Rijnland VR30+1Concordia-W VR30+2regulier21:30veld 1
    za 26-sep.ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC JO8-1GConcordia-W JO8-2regulier08:30veld 2
    za 26-sep.VVG '25 JO8-1Concordia-W JO8-1regulier08:30veld 1
    za 26-sep.FC Zutphen JO9-4Concordia-W JO9-2Gregulier08:30veld 2
    za 26-sep.ZZC '20 JO7-2Concordia-W JO7-1regulier09:10veld 1
    za 26-sep.VVG '25 JO11-1Concordia-W JO11-1regulier09:45veld 1
    za 26-sep.HC '03 JO11-2GConcordia-W JO11-2Gregulier09:45Veld 3A94
    za 26-sep.VIOD JO10-1GConcordia-W JO10-1regulier09:45veld 1
    za 26-sep.SJO Oeken/Brummen JO13-3Concordia-W JO13-2regulier11:15veld 3--
    za 26-sep.VIOD JO13-2Concordia-W JO13-1regulier12:00veld 2
    za 26-sep.SC EDS JO19-1Concordia-W JO19-2regulier14:00veld 1
    za 26-sep.ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC JO17-1Concordia-W JO17-1regulier15:00veld 1--
    za 26-sep.DZC '68 8Concordia-W 2regulier15:45veld 3Geen kleedkamer ivm coronaregelsGeen kleedkamer ivm coronaregels
    zo 27-sep.Warnsveldse Boys 3Concordia-W 4regulier10:00veld 2
    zo 27-sep.Gendringen 3Concordia-W 9regulier10:00veld 6-Gendringen veld 2--
    zo 27-sep.Angerlo Vooruit 5Concordia-W 10regulier10:00veld 3
    zo 27-sep.DCS 6Concordia-W 6regulier10:30veld 2-DCS--
    zo 27-sep.FC Winterswijk 8Concordia-W 8regulier12:00Veld 2--
    zo 27-sep.Orion 3Concordia-W 3regulier12:00veld 2
    di 29-sep.DVC '26Concordia-Wbeker20:00veld 1
    za 03-okt.Pax JO9-1Concordia-W JO9-1regulier08:30veld 1
    za 03-okt.FC Zutphen JO10-4GConcordia-W JO10-3Gregulier08:30veld 2
    za 03-okt.Angerlo Vooruit JO9-1GConcordia-W JO9-2Gregulier09:00veld 1
    za 03-okt.Angerlo Vooruit JO10-1GConcordia-W JO10-1regulier09:00veld 1
    za 03-okt.SML JO15-4Concordia-W JO15-2regulier09:45veld 3
    za 03-okt.VIOD JO10-4Concordia-W JO10-2Gregulier09:45veld 1
    za 03-okt.FC Dinxperlo JO12-1Concordia-W JO12-2Gregulier10:15veld 4
    za 03-okt.VVO JO15-1Concordia-W JO15-1regulier12:30veld 1-VVO
    za 03-okt.DZC '68 JO19-3Concordia-W JO19-3regulier13:45veld 6
    za 03-okt.SDZZ JO17-1Concordia-W JO17-2regulier14:00veld 3--
    za 03-okt.Kilder MO17-1Concordia-W MO17-1regulier15:00veld 1
    zo 04-okt.OBW 5Concordia-W 5regulier09:30veld 3-OBW
    zo 04-okt.NVC 3Concordia-W 11regulier09:30veld 1
    zo 04-okt.CHRC 2Concordia-W 7regulier12:00veld 1-CHRC hoofdveld
    zo 04-okt.SperoConcordia-Wregulier14:00veld 1-Spero hoofdveld