• Wedstrijdprogramma Thuis

    DatumThuisUitSoortTijdVeldKk ThuisKk UitDetails
    di 22-okt.Concordia JO19-1DZC '68 JO19-1regulier18:15--
    vr 25-okt.Concordia-W 35+2AZSV 35+1regulier20:00veld 2
    vr 25-okt.Concordia-W 35+2FC Dinxperlo 35+2regulier21:30veld 2
    za 26-okt.Concordia-W JO8-1DVV JO8-1regulier08:30veld 1
    za 26-okt.Concordia-W JO9-3GLoil sv JO9-1Gregulier08:30veld 1
    za 26-okt.Concordia-W JO11-2GRKPSC JO11-1regulier09:30veld 1
    za 26-okt.Concordia-W JO9-2VIOD JO9-4regulier09:30veld 1
    za 26-okt.Concordia-W JO13-1VIOD JO13-1regulier10:30veld 2
    za 26-okt.Concordia-W JO17-3DZC '68 JO17-5regulier11:00veld 4
    za 26-okt.Concordia-W MO15-1RKPSC MO15-1regulier12:30veld 2
    za 26-okt.Concordia-W JO17-2Doetinchem JO17-1regulier13:00veld 3
    za 26-okt.Concordia-W 2RKPSC 2 zaterdagregulier15:00veld 3
    za 26-okt.Concordia-W JO19-2FC Dinxperlo JO19-2regulier15:00veld 1
    zo 27-okt.Concordia-W 3FC Winterswijk 3regulier09:30veld 1
    zo 27-okt.Concordia-W 5VIOD 4regulier09:30veld 3
    zo 27-okt.Concordia-W 7Keijenburgse Boys 3regulier10:00veld 4
    zo 27-okt.Concordia-W 2AWC 2regulier10:30veld 2
    zo 27-okt.Concordia-W 11't Peeske 4regulier12:00veld 4
    zo 27-okt.Concordia-W 9VIOD 8regulier12:00veld 3
    vr 01-nov.Concordia-W 35+1DZC '68 35+1regulier19:30veld Hoofdveld
    vr 01-nov.Concordia-W 35+2AD '69 35+1regulier19:30veld 2
    vr 01-nov.Concordia-W VR30+1VVG '25 VR30+1regulier19:30veld 1
    vr 01-nov.Concordia-W 35+2FC Dinxperlo 35+2regulier20:30veld 2
    vr 01-nov.Concordia-W VR30+1Zelhem VR30+1regulier20:30veld 1
    za 02-nov.Concordia-W JO11-3GST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC JO11-2regulier08:30veld 1
    za 02-nov.Concordia-W JO8-2GGendringen JO8-1regulier08:30veld 1
    za 02-nov.Concordia-W JO10-2Gendringen JO10-1regulier08:30veld 1
    za 02-nov.Concordia-W JO15-2Doesburg SC JO15-1Gregulier10:30veld 1
    za 02-nov.Concordia-W JO10-1Pax JO10-1regulier10:30veld 3
    za 02-nov.Concordia-W JO13-2VIOD JO13-3Gregulier10:30veld 2
    za 02-nov.Concordia-W JO9-1FC Dinxperlo JO9-1regulier10:30veld 3
    za 02-nov.Concordia-W JO15-1FC Dinxperlo JO15-1regulier12:30veld 2
    za 02-nov.Concordia-W JO17-4ST: vv Montferland JO17-2regulier12:30veld 1
    za 02-nov.Concordia-W JO17-1SJO ZZC JO17-1regulier12:30veld 3
    za 02-nov.Concordia-W JO19-1v.v. Dieren JO19-1regulier15:00veld 1
    zo 03-nov.Concordia-W 5Varsseveld 4regulier09:30veld 2
    zo 03-nov.Concordia-W 7Longa '30 9regulier10:00veld 3
    zo 03-nov.Concordia-W 3Reunie 2regulier10:30veld 1
    zo 03-nov.Concordia-W 9Gendringen 4regulier12:00veld 3
    zo 03-nov.Concordia-W 11vv Montferland 5regulier12:00veld 2
    zo 03-nov.Concordia-W 1Spero 1regulier14:00veld 1