• Wedstrijdprogramma Uit

    DatumThuisUitSoortTijdVeldKk ThuisKk UitDetails
    za 29-jan.ZZC'20 JO7-3JMConcordia-W JO7-1regulier08:40veld 1
    za 29-jan.AVW '66 JO7-1Concordia-W JO7-2regulier09:00veld 1
    za 29-jan.GSV '38 JO8-1JMConcordia-W JO8-1regulier09:00veld 1
    za 29-jan.Keijenburgse Boys JO12-1Concordia-W JO12-1regulier09:00veld 1
    za 29-jan.v.v. Dieren JO7-1Concordia-W JO7-3regulier09:00veld 1
    za 29-jan.GSV '38 JO7-1Concordia-W JO7-2regulier09:10veld 1
    za 29-jan.DVC '26 JO7-5Concordia-W JO7-3regulier09:20veld 1
    za 29-jan.Juliana '31 JO13-1Concordia-W JO13-1regulier10:00veld 1
    za 29-jan.Westendorp JO9-1JMConcordia-W JO9-2JMregulier10:00veld 1
    za 29-jan.MASV JO12-2Concordia-W JO12-3JMregulier10:00veld 2
    za 29-jan.VVO JO17-1Concordia-W JO17-1regulier12:15veld 1-VVO
    za 29-jan.Varsseveld JO15-3Concordia-W JO15-2regulier12:30veld 1
    za 29-jan.SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland MO17-1Concordia-W MO17-1regulier12:30veld 2
    za 29-jan.DZC '68 10Concordia-W 3regulier14:15veld 6
    za 29-jan.ST: vv Montferland JO19-1Concordia-W JO19-2regulier14:45veld 1
    zo 30-jan.Sc Westervoort 5Concordia-W 8regulier10:00veld 2
    zo 30-jan.Loo 4Concordia-W 10regulier10:00veld 2
    zo 30-jan.Etten 2Concordia-W 4regulier10:30veld 2--
    zo 30-jan.VVG '25 3Concordia-W 6regulier10:30veld 1
    za 05-feb.FC Dinxperlo JO10-2Concordia-W JO10-1regulier08:30veld 6-oefenhoek
    za 05-feb.FC Bergh JO9-1Concordia-W JO9-1regulier08:30Veld 1
    za 05-feb.VVG '25 JO7-2Concordia-W JO7-1regulier08:40veld 1
    za 05-feb.HC '03 JO8-1Concordia-W JO8-1regulier09:45veld 1
    za 05-feb.VIOD JO12-2JMConcordia-W JO12-2JMregulier09:45veld 1
    za 05-feb.Brakkenstein JO13-1Concordia-W JO13-1regulier10:00veld 1
    za 05-feb.v.v. Dieren JO7-1Concordia-W JO7-3regulier10:00veld 1
    za 05-feb.FC Dinxperlo JO15-3Concordia-W JO15-2regulier10:15veld 1
    za 05-feb.DVC '26 JO7-5Concordia-W JO7-3regulier10:20veld 1
    za 05-feb.DVV JO7-3JMConcordia-W JO7-2regulier10:30veld 1
    za 05-feb.GSV '38 JO7-1Concordia-W JO7-2regulier10:40veld 1
    za 05-feb.Varsseveld JO11-2JMConcordia-W JO11-1JMregulier10:45veld 3
    za 05-feb.Blauw Wit JO17-1Concordia-W JO17-1regulier13:15Veld 3- Blauw Wit
    za 05-feb.AZSV 6Concordia-W 2regulier14:45veld 5
    za 05-feb.Sc Westervoort JO19-2Concordia-W JO19-3regulier14:45veld 3
    za 05-feb.Keijenburgse Boys MO17-1Concordia-W MO17-1regulier15:00veld 2
    zo 06-feb.S.V. Kilder 4Concordia-W 10regulier10:00veld 2
    zo 06-feb.DVV 8Concordia-W 9regulier10:00veld 1
    zo 06-feb.Gendringen 3Concordia-W 7regulier10:30veld 1-G--
    zo 06-feb.Longa '30 7Concordia-W 5regulier11:00veld 4
    zo 06-feb.DVOL 2Concordia-W 3regulier11:00veld 2
    zo 06-feb.SDOUC 1Concordia-W 1regulier14:00veld 1-SDOUC