• Wedstrijdprogramma Uit

    DatumThuisUitSoortTijdVeldKk ThuisKk UitDetails
    wo 06-mrt.AZC JO19-2Concordia-W JO19-2regulier20:00veld 184
    za 09-mrt.ST: vv Montferland J09-1Concordia-W JO9-3regulier08:30veld 2 A15R - rechts3R - rechts
    za 09-mrt.DVC '26 JO8-1JMConcordia-W JO8-1regulier08:30veld 1 A2
    za 09-mrt.GSV '38 JO7-1Concordia-W JO7-3regulier09:00veld 1 A1b
    za 09-mrt.VVG '25 JO10-3Concordia-W JO10-1regulier09:00veld 1 B2
    za 09-mrt.SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO7-1Concordia-W JO7-2regulier09:20veld 1 A1a
    za 09-mrt.Dierense Boys JO7-2Concordia-W JO7-3regulier09:40veld 1 A1b
    za 09-mrt.OBW JO13-1Concordia-W JO13-1regulier10:15veld 3-OBW43
    za 09-mrt.ST: vv Montferland JO11-1Concordia-W JO11-1regulier10:30veld 2 B14L - links
    za 09-mrt.Angerlo Vooruit JO13-2JMConcordia-W JO13-2JMregulier11:00veld 3
    za 09-mrt.DVC '26 JO7-2JMConcordia-W JO7-1JMregulier11:10veld 1 A1a
    za 09-mrt.ZZC'20 3 (zat)Concordia-W 2regulier13:00veld 6
    za 09-mrt.Warnsveldse Boys 2Concordia-W 8regulier13:15veld 2
    za 09-mrt.VIOD 3 (zat)Concordia-W 3regulier14:00veld 2310
    za 09-mrt.ST: Terborg/Silvolde/VVG'25 MO20-1Concordia-W MO20-1regulier14:004-veld 4
    za 09-mrt.v.v. Dieren 5Concordia-W 7regulier14:30veld 5-Dieren
    za 09-mrt.SDOUC 3Concordia-W 6regulier15:15veld 1-SDOUC
    zo 10-mrt.Angerlo Vooruit 2Concordia-W 3regulier10:00veld 1
    zo 10-mrt.VVO 2Concordia-W 5regulier11:30veld 1-VVO
    zo 10-mrt.DVOL 1Concordia-W 1regulier14:00veld 2
    vr 15-mrt.FC Dinxperlo 35+4Concordia-W 35+3regulier20:00veld 1 A
    vr 15-mrt.S.V. Kilder VR30+1Concordia-W VR30+1regulier20:00veld 1 A
    vr 15-mrt.Etten 35+1Concordia-W 35+2regulier20:00veld 1 A
    vr 15-mrt.SC Rijnland 45+1Concordia-W 45+1regulier20:00Veld 1 B
    vr 15-mrt.VIOD 35+2Concordia-W 35+1regulier20:30veld 1 B
    vr 15-mrt.VVG '25 35+2Concordia-W 35+3regulier21:00veld 1 B
    vr 15-mrt.vv Montferland VR30+1Concordia-W VR30+1regulier21:00veld 1 B
    vr 15-mrt.FC Dinxperlo 35+5Concordia-W 35+2regulier21:00veld 1 B
    vr 15-mrt.VVG '25 35+1Concordia-W 35+1regulier21:30veld 1 A
    vr 15-mrt.Sprinkhanen 45+1Concordia-W 45+1regulier21:30Veld 1 B
    za 16-mrt.ESA JO7-5Concordia-W JO7-3regulier08:30veld 1 A1a
    za 16-mrt.Pax JO9-1Concordia-W JO9-1JMregulier08:30veld 1 A2
    za 16-mrt.FC Bergh JO8-4Concordia-W JO8-3JMregulier08:30Veld 3 B1
    za 16-mrt.FC Bergh JO10-2Concordia-W JO10-2regulier08:30Veld 2 A1
    za 16-mrt.GSV '38 JO7-1Concordia-W JO7-3regulier08:50veld 1 A1b
    za 16-mrt.Sprinkhanen JO8-1JMConcordia-W JO8-2regulier09:30veld 1 B1
    za 16-mrt.DVC '26 JO7-2JMConcordia-W JO7-1JMregulier09:40veld 1 A1a
    za 16-mrt.DCS JO11-3JMConcordia-W JO11-2regulier09:45Hoofdveld-DCS A
    za 16-mrt.Doetinchem JO9-1Concordia-W JO9-2JMregulier10:00veld 1-Doetinchem veld 1 B1
    za 16-mrt.MASV JO13-1Concordia-W JO13-1regulier10:00veld 1 - Kunstgrasveld
    za 16-mrt.ZZC'20 JO7-2JMConcordia-W JO7-2regulier11:20veld 1 A1a
    za 16-mrt.FC Bergh JO15-3Concordia-W JO15-2JMregulier11:30Veld 1
    za 16-mrt.FC Zutphen JO17-2Concordia-W JO17-1regulier12:30veld 5
    za 16-mrt.Elistha JO19-1JMConcordia-W JO19-2regulier14:00veld 9-Elistha veld 2
    za 16-mrt.ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO19-1Concordia-W JO19-1regulier14:45veld 1
    za 16-mrt.ZZC'20 5Concordia-W 5regulier15:00veld 6
    za 16-mrt.DVC'26 4 zatConcordia-W 4regulier17:15veld 1
    zo 17-mrt.Longa '30 7Concordia-W 6regulier09:30veld A
    zo 17-mrt.DCS 2Concordia-W 4regulier10:00veld 2-DCS
    zo 17-mrt.Pax 2Concordia-W 2regulier10:30veld 1